website security
Newsflash
The final ten in order from last to first Doug Vizzini, Charles Solhk, Terry Mondesin, Don Allen, Anthony Reyes, Danny Ortiz  The last three players battled for almost two hours and then Chooped.  Jeff Herman, Joe, Nathana Berman great job everyone.
 
Player Standings events

Home arrow Locations


Locations

All Poker Events
Your best free Poker experience
WE HAVE THE MOST LOCATIONS; WE GIVE YOU MORE CHANCES TO WIN!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
www.allpokerevents.com 954-593-6873954-593-6873



                                                                                                                                          SUNDAY


2:00 pm  Tin Cup  Cooper City
7:00 pm  Buffalo Wings & Rings  Coconut Creek
7:00 pm  CJ's Drafthouse  Deerfield Beach
8:00 pm  Diamond Strike Lanes  Pomoano Beach
8:00 pm  Roxie's Restaurant & Bar  Coconut Beach

                                                                                                                  Monday

7:00 pm  Ye Olde Falcon Pub  Davie
7:00 pm  Smokey Bones  Plantation
7:00 pm  Smokey Bones  Ft Layderdale
8:00 pm  Yak Zies  Pompano Beach

                                                                                                                 Tuesday

7:00 pm Champs Americana      Ft Lauderdale
7:00 pm  Birdcage  Davie
8:00 pm  Mugs Bar   Ft Lauderdale
8:00 pm  Upper Deck Sports Bar  Hallendale
8:00 pm  Beef O Brady's  Davie
8:00 pm  Beach Betty's  Dania Beach


                                                                                                                  Wednesday

7:00 pm  Tin Cup Cooper City
7:00 pm  Texas Rose  Davie
8:00 pm  Sports Rock  Pembroke Pines
8:00 pm  Aroma's of Havana  North Miami


                                                                                                              Thursday

7:00 pm  Toby's Billards  Hollywood
7:00 pm  Chauncy's  Pembroke Pines
8:00 pm  Fat Lou's  Hallandale
8:00 pm  Flossies  Ft Lauderdale
8:00  pm  Rookies  Dania Beach
8:00 pm  Inn Field  Oakland Park



                                                                                                              Friday

8:00 pm  Bru's Room  Olympia Heights
8:00 pm  Duffy's  Kendall
8:00 pm  VFW  Hiomestead
8:00 pm  Tin Cup  Cooper City


                                                                                                       Saturday7:00 pm  Gerris Sports Pub  Margate
8:00 pm  Freddies Anchor Inn  Ft Lauderdale
8:00 pm  Slackers  Ft Lauderdale